Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 04:07, 23 March 2016
159 bytes added
,
04:07, 23 March 2016
Added Chanterelle to disliked list, cleaned up disliked table a bit
Line 212:
Line 212:
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
+
'''[[Minerals|All Gems]]'''
'''[[Minerals|All Gems]]'''
Line 231:
Line 232:
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
−
|-
|-
|-
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
|[[File:Earth Crystal.png|center]]
−
|Earth Crystal
+
|
[[
Earth Crystal
]]
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|A resinous substance found near the surface
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
|[[Minerals|Gems]]
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Field Snack.png]]
+
|[[File:Field Snack.png
|center
]]
−
|Field Snack
+
|
[[
Field Snack
]]
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|A quick snack to fuel the hungry forager.
|[[Crafting]]
|[[Crafting]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Chanterelle.png|center]]
+
|[[Chanterelle]]
+
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Fall]]
|}
|}
ActionBastion
0
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version