Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Rings
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 27 February 2016
371 bytes added
,
23:35, 27 February 2016
→Rings
Line 5:
Line 5:
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
−
!How to Obtain
!Effect
!Effect
+
!Where to Find
+
!Ingredients
|-
|-
|[[File:Small Glow Ring.png]]
|[[File:Small Glow Ring.png]]
|Small Glow Ring
|Small Glow Ring
|Emits a small, constant light.
|Emits a small, constant light.
−
|Dropped by [[Slime]] in the [[Mine]] levels <40
|Emits 5 radius circle of light
|Emits 5 radius circle of light
+
|[[Slime]] in [[Mine]] levels <40
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Glow Ring.png]]
|[[File:Glow Ring.png]]
|Glow Ring
|Glow Ring
|Emits a constant light.
|Emits a constant light.
−
|Dropped by [[Slime]] in the [[Mine]] levels >40
|Emits 10 radius circle of light
|Emits 10 radius circle of light
+
|[[Slime]] in [[Mine]] levels >40
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Sturdy Ring.png]]
+
|Sturdy Ring
+
|Cuts the duration of negative status effects in half.
+
|
+
|Crafted
+
|
+
{{name|Copper Bar|10}}
+
{{name|Refined Quartz|5}}
+
{{name|Earth Crystal|10}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Warrior Ring.png]]
+
|Warrior Ring
+
|Occasionally infuses the wearer with "Warrior Energy" after slaying a monster.
+
|
+
|Crafted
+
|
+
{{name|Iron Bar|10}}
+
{{name|Coal|25}}
+
{{name|Frozen Tear|10}}
|-
|-
FinnSour
37
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version