Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Honey
(view source)
Revision as of 06:07, 26 May 2016
103 bytes added
,
06:07, 26 May 2016
m
→Stats
:
Tweaked the Honey table to show Flowers by season
Line 12:
Line 12:
==Stats==
==Stats==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
!Description
!Description
!Time
!Time
−
!Sell Price
!Restores
!Restores
+
!Spring Production
+
!Summer Production
+
!Fall Production
|-
|-
|[[File:Honey.png]]
|[[File:Honey.png]]
Line 25:
Line 27:
|
|
6100 mins* (3~4 Days)
6100 mins* (3~4 Days)
−
| rowspan=1 style="width:
160px
;"|
+
| rowspan=1 style="width:
120px
;"
|
+
{{energy|N/A}}
+
{{health|N/A}}
+
|
{|
{|
|[[File:Dandelion.png|32px|link=]]||Wild (100g)
|[[File:Dandelion.png|32px|link=]]||Wild (100g)
Line 34:
Line 39:
{|
{|
{{name|Blue Jazz|200g}}
{{name|Blue Jazz|200g}}
+
|}
+
|
+
{|
+
|[[File:Dandelion.png|32px|link=]]||Wild (100g)
|}
|}
{|
{|
Line 41:
Line 50:
{{name|Poppy|380g}}
{{name|Poppy|380g}}
|}
|}
+
|
{|
{|
−
{{name
|
Fairy Rose
|
680g}}
+
|
[[File:Dandelion.png
|
32px|link=]]||Wild (100g)
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
−
|-
+
{{
name
|
Fairy Rose
|
680g
}}
−
|
−
{{
energy
|
N/A}}
−
{{health
|
N/A
}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Philthy Phill
85
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version