Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Oil
(view source)
Revision as of 00:52, 23 November 2016
208 bytes added
,
00:52, 23 November 2016
→Stats
Line 27:
Line 27:
|All purpose cooking oil.
|All purpose cooking oil.
|{{name|Corn}}
|{{name|Corn}}
−
{{name|Sunflower}}
{{name|Sunflower Seeds}}
{{name|Sunflower Seeds}}
|{{name|Energy|13}}
|{{name|Energy|13}}
Line 33:
Line 32:
|[[Oil Maker]]
|[[Oil Maker]]
|{{Duration|2160m (36h)}}
|{{Duration|2160m (36h)}}
+
|{{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Oil.png]]
+
|<noinclude>Oil</noinclude><includeonly>[[Oil]]</includeonly>
+
|All purpose cooking oil.
+
|{{name|Sunflower}}
+
|{{name|Energy|13}}
+
|{{name|Health|5}}
+
|[[Oil Maker]]
+
|{{Duration|120m (2 hours)}}
|{{price|100}}
|{{price|100}}
</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>
Enkidu
211
edits