Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wallet
(view source)
Revision as of 14:06, 29 May 2018
77 bytes added
,
14:06, 29 May 2018
→Special Items
Line 27:
Line 27:
|[[Skull Key]]
|[[Skull Key]]
|It is used to unlock the door in the [[Skull Cavern]] and play [[Junimo Kart]] in [[The Stardrop Saloon]].
|It is used to unlock the door in the [[Skull Cavern]] and play [[Junimo Kart]] in [[The Stardrop Saloon]].
+
|-
+
|[[File:|center]]
+
|[[Magnifying Glass]]
+
|It is used to read Secret Notes.
|-
|-
|[[File:Dark Talisman.png|center]]
|[[File:Dark Talisman.png|center]]
Icebiker
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version