Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 30 September 2018
318 bytes added
,
01:07, 30 September 2018
→Special
:
add 2 items
Line 829:
Line 829:
|• Purchase at the [[Flower Dance]] for {{price|350}}<br />• Purchase at the [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}}
|• Purchase at the [[Flower Dance]] for {{price|350}}<br />• Purchase at the [[Night Market]] for {{price|500}}
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Arcade01.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Prairie King Arcade System]]
+
|Beat [[Journey of the Prairie King]]
+
|Anywhere
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
Line 931:
Line 936:
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Rare [[Random Events|random event]]
|Anywhere
|Anywhere
+
|-
+
|[[File:Soda Machine.png|36px|center]]
+
|[[Soda Machine]]
+
|Complete the [[Joja Community Development Form]]
+
|Anywhere
|}
|}
|-
|-
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
112,460
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version