Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 17:10, 27 December 2020
178 bytes added
,
17:10, 27 December 2020
m
Adding Rustic Plank Flooring
Line 349:
Line 349:
|{{name|Wood|1}}
|{{name|Wood|1}}
|[[Carpenter's Shop]] for {{price|100}}
|[[Carpenter's Shop]] for {{price|100}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rustic Plank Floor.png|center]]
+
|[[Rustic Plank Floor]]
+
|{{Description|Rustic Plank Floor}}
+
|{{name|Wood|1}}
+
|[[Carpenter's Shop]] for {{price|200}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Straw Floor.png|center]]
|[[File:Straw Floor.png|center]]
Line 378:
Line 384:
|{{Description|Stone Walkway Floor}}
|{{Description|Stone Walkway Floor}}
|{{name|Stone|1}}
|{{name|Stone|1}}
−
|[[Carpenter's Shop]]
+
|[[Carpenter's Shop]]
for {{price|200}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Brick Floor.png|center]]
|[[File:Brick Floor.png|center]]
Altaelia
5
edits