Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Clint
(view source)
Revision as of 02:53, 29 December 2020
280 bytes removed
,
02:53, 29 December 2020
m
Reverted edits by
Ufd4376
(
talk
) to last revision by
Margotbean
Line 5:
Line 5:
|friends = {{NPC|Emily}}
|friends = {{NPC|Emily}}
|marriage = No
|marriage = No
−
|favorites = {{name|Amethyst}}{{name|Aquamarine}}{{name|Artichoke Dip}}{{name|Emerald}}{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}{{name|Gold Bar}}{{name|Iridium Bar}}{{name|Jade}}{{name|Omni Geode
}}{{name|Radioactive Bar
}}{{name|Ruby}}{{name|Topaz}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Amethyst}}{{name|Aquamarine}}{{name|Artichoke Dip}}{{name|Emerald}}{{name|Fiddlehead Risotto}}{{name|Gold Bar}}{{name|Iridium Bar}}{{name|Jade}}{{name|Omni Geode}}{{name|Ruby}}{{name|Topaz}}
}}
}}
{{quote|It's nicer to work outdoors than by a hot furnace all day. I'm only a blacksmith because my father pushed me into it.|Clint}}
{{quote|It's nicer to work outdoors than by a hot furnace all day. I'm only a blacksmith because my father pushed me into it.|Clint}}
Line 152:
Line 152:
|[[Mining]]
|[[Mining]]
|
|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Radioactive Bar.png|center]]
−
|[[Radioactive Bar]]
−
|{{Description|Radioactive Bar}}
−
|[[Furnace]]
−
|{{name|Coal|1}}{{name|Radioactive Ore|5}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Ruby.png|center]]
|[[File:Ruby.png|center]]
Line 274:
Line 268:
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|{{Description|Purple Mushroom}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Radioactive Ore.png|center]]
−
|[[Radioactive Ore]]
−
|{{Description|Radioactive Ore}}
−
|[[Mining]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Refined Quartz.png|center]]
|[[File:Refined Quartz.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,496
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version