Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 03:19, 31 December 2020
536 bytes added
,
03:19, 31 December 2020
→Rugs
:
Added more rugs from 1.5
Line 340:
Line 340:
|-
|-
|{{name|Red Rug|size=64}} ||data-sort-value="1000"|{{Price|1000}} ||data-sort-value="0250"|{{tprice|furniture}} ||3 x 2
|{{name|Red Rug|size=64}} ||data-sort-value="1000"|{{Price|1000}} ||data-sort-value="0250"|{{tprice|furniture}} ||3 x 2
+
|-
+
|{{name|Large Red Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||4 x 3
|-
|-
|{{name|Monster Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||2 x 2
|{{name|Monster Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||2 x 2
+
|-
+
|{{name|Light Green Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||3 x 2
+
|-
+
|{{name|Blossom Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||6 x 4
+
|-
+
|{{name|Large Green Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||4 x 3
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
|style="vertical-align: top;"|
Line 366:
Line 374:
|-
|-
|{{name|Oceanic Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A || 3 [[Blue Discus]] ||3 x 2
|{{name|Oceanic Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A || 3 [[Blue Discus]] ||3 x 2
+
|-
+
|{{name|Icy Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||N/A ||4 x 3
+
|-
+
|{{name|Old World Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||N/A ||4 x 3
+
|-
+
|{{name|Large Cottage Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||N/A ||4 x 3
+
|-
+
|{{name|Funky Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||N/A ||5 x 4
+
|-
+
|{{name|Modern Rug|size=64}} ||N/A ||N/A ||N/A ||5 x 4
|-
|-
|}
|}
Polk
410
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version