Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Buffs
(view source)
Revision as of 01:41, 9 April 2021
132 bytes added
,
01:41, 9 April 2021
→Available Buffs
:
Weakness debuff added
Line 143:
Line 143:
|Being hit by a [[Shadow Sniper]]
|Being hit by a [[Shadow Sniper]]
|{{Duration|5s}}
|{{Duration|5s}}
+
|-
+
|id="Weakness"|[[File:Weakness.png|center]]
+
|Weakness
+
|{{name|Attack|-20}}
+
|Being hit by a [[Blue Squid]]s orb
+
|{{Duration|10s}}
|-
|-
|id="Frozen"|[[File:Frozen.png|center]]
|id="Frozen"|[[File:Frozen.png|center]]
Dubesor
2,280
edits