Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 15:43, 8 October 2021
10 bytes added
,
15:43, 8 October 2021
Undo revision 127347 by
TwinkleGaming
(
talk
) This is not what the schedule file specifies for Abigail
Line 538:
Line 538:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In [[Pierre's General Store|her room]].
|In [[Pierre's General Store|her room]].
+
|-
+
|12:30 PM
+
|In the waiting room of [[Harvey's Clinic]]
|-
|-
|1:30 PM
|1:30 PM
−
|
Heads to [[Harvey's Clinic]]
+
|
In
the top left consulting room of [[Harvey's Clinic]].
−
|-
−
|2:30 PM
−
|Goes to
the top left consulting room of [[Harvey's Clinic]].
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,009
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version