Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 17:26, 10 March 2016
148 bytes added
,
17:26, 10 March 2016
→Tables
Line 331:
Line 331:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1500g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Walnut Tea Table.png|32px|center]]
+
|Walnut Tea-Table
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]]
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 750g
|-
|-
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|32px|center]]
|[[File:Diviner Table.png|32px|center]]
Miregal
592
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version