Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Modding:Editing XNB files
(view source)
Revision as of 13:22, 3 February 2024
62 bytes removed
,
3 February
m
Atom has been deprecated since 2022 and is not recommended to be used in any way.
Line 199:
Line 199:
|-
|-
| [https://code.visualstudio.com/ Visual Studio Code]
| [https://code.visualstudio.com/ Visual Studio Code]
−
| Free
−
| Windows, macOS, Linux
−
|
−
|-
−
| [https://atom.io/ Atom]
| Free
| Free
| Windows, macOS, Linux
| Windows, macOS, Linux
Shigure
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version