Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 00:19, 18 January 2017
91 bytes added
,
00:19, 18 January 2017
m
Additional details to Emily's "After Married" schedule.
Line 567:
Line 567:
|Kitchen
|Kitchen
|Standing in front of the stove.
|Standing in front of the stove.
+
|-
+
|6:20 AM
+
|At home
+
|Moves around the house.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|In bed
+
|Goes to bed. Sleeping.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Calvin Uzumaki
13
edits