Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 19:33, 28 January 2019
24 bytes added
,
19:33, 28 January 2019
Added Maru's leaving room time on Saturday in winter. Also fixed the time when Maru was in the lab from 12:00 PM to 10:20 AM since that is when she arrives; Also Saturday in winter.
Line 762:
Line 762:
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
|-
|-
−
|
12
:00
PM
+
|
10
:00
AM
−
|In the Lab
with Demetrius
.
+
|Leaves her room.
+
|-
+
|10:20 AM
+
|In the Lab
at home
.
|-
|-
|2:00 PM
|2:00 PM
Manboy
2
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version