Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iridium Bar
(view source)
Revision as of 21:03, 2 January 2021
265 bytes added
,
21:03, 2 January 2021
Added Island Obelisk to buildings requiring iridium bars
Line 1:
Line 1:
+
{{Spoiler}}
+
{{Infobox
{{Infobox
|image = Iridium Bar.png
|image = Iridium Bar.png
Line 126:
Line 128:
|{{Description|Desert Obelisk}}
|{{Description|Desert Obelisk}}
|{{Price|1000000}}{{name|Iridium Bar|20}}{{name|Coconut|10}}{{name|Cactus Fruit|10}}
|{{Price|1000000}}{{name|Iridium Bar|20}}{{name|Coconut|10}}{{name|Cactus Fruit|10}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Island Obelisk.png|48px|center]]
+
|[[Island Obelisk]]
+
|{{Description|Island Obelisk}}
+
|{{Price|1000000}}{{name|Iridium Bar|10}}{{name|Dragon Tooth|10}}{{name|Banana|10}}
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
|style="text-align: center;"|'''3x2'''[[File:Marker3x2.png|center|3x2]]
|}
|}
APotterhead
8
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version