Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 03:00, 5 March 2016
94 bytes added
,
03:00, 5 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 243:
Line 243:
|Wakes up for the day
|Wakes up for the day
|-
|-
−
|11:00
PM
+
|11:00
AM
|[[Pierre's|Caroline's House]]
|[[Pierre's|Caroline's House]]
|Leaves her house to meet a group of women at [[Pierre's|Caroline's house]] starting at around for health club.
|Leaves her house to meet a group of women at [[Pierre's|Caroline's house]] starting at around for health club.
Line 251:
Line 251:
|Actual exercise begins.
|Actual exercise begins.
|-
|-
−
|4:00
AM
+
|4:00
PM
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
|Stop exercise class, walks over to [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to work.
|Stop exercise class, walks over to [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to work.
+
|-
+
|12:30 AM
+
|[[2 Willow Lane]]
+
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborder" style="width:100%"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborder" style="width:100%"
Line 316:
Line 320:
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|}
|}
+
==References==
==References==
<references/>
<references/>
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits