Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dyeing
(view source)
Revision as of 23:41, 11 April 2024
161 bytes added
,
11 April
Added Treasure Totem to Dye Pot and RGB tables.
Line 21:
Line 21:
!Orange
!Orange
|-
|-
−
|[[Acorn]] • [[Aged Roe|Aged Roe (any)]] • '''[[Apricot]]''' • [[Autumn's Bounty]] • [[Basic Fertilizer]] • [[Basic Retaining Soil]] • [[Bread]] • [[Bullhead]] • [[Carp Surprise]] • [[Cave Carrot]] • [[Chanterelle]] • [[Chewing Stick]] • [[Chipped Amphora]] • [[Chocolate Cake]] • '''[[Cinder Shard]]''' • [[Coconut]] • [[Coffee]] • [[Coffee Bean]] • [[Common Mushroom]] • [[Cookie]] • '''[[Copper Bar]]''' • '''[[Copper Ore]]''' • [[Crab Cakes]] • [[Crab Pot]] • [[Crabshell Ring]] • [[Crispy Bass]] • [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Dorado]]''' • '''[[Dragon Tooth]]''' • [[Driftwood]] • [[Dwarvish Helm]] • '''[[Earth Crystal]]''' • '''[[Eel]]''' • [[Farmer's Lunch]] • [[Field Snack]] • [[Flounder]] • [[Fried Mushroom]] • [[Geode]] • [[Glazed Yams]] • [[Hardwood]] • [[Hashbrowns]] • [[Hazelnut]] • '''[[Hematite]]''' • '''[[Jack-O-Lantern]]''' • '''[[Lemon Stone]]''' • [[Lingcod]] • '''[[Lionfish]]''' • '''[[Magma Cap]]''' • [[Mahogany Seed]] • [[Maple Bar]] • [[Maple Syrup]] • [[Morel]] • [[Mudstone]] • '''[[Napalm Ring]]''' • '''[[Nautilus Shell]]''' • '''[[Octopus]]''' • '''[[Orange]]''' • '''[[Orpiment]]''' • [[Pancakes]] • [[Pepper Poppers]] • [[Pine Cone]] • [[Pine Tar]] • [[Plum Pudding]] • '''[[Poppy]]''' • [[Potato]] • '''[[Pumpkin]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Pie]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Soup]]''' • [[Quality Fertilizer]] • [[Quality Retaining Soil]] • [[Rain Totem]] • '''[[Rainbow Trout]]''' • [[Roasted Hazelnuts]] • [[Roe|Roe (any)]] • [[Roots Platter]] • '''[[Rotten Plant]]''' • [[Rusty Cog]] • [[Rusty Spur]] • [[Scorpion Carp]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Spice Berry]]''' • [[Stingray]] • [[Stir Fry]] • [[Stonefish]] • [[Stuffing]] • '''[[Sunfish]]''' • [[Survival Burger]] • [[Taro Root]] • [[Tent Kit]] • '''[[Slime Egg|Tiger Slime Egg]]''' • [[Tiger Trout]] • '''[[Tigerseye]]''' • '''[[Topaz Ring]]''' • [[Tortilla]] • [[Tree Fertilizer]] • [[Triple Shot Espresso]] • '''[[Tropical Curry]]''' • [[Trout Soup]] • [[Truffle]] • [[Unmilled Rice]] • [[Warp Totem: Beach]] • [[Warp Totem: Desert]] • [[Warp Totem: Farm]] • [[Warp Totem: Island]] • [[Warp Totem: Mountains]] • [[Wild Horseradish]] • '''[[Winter Root]]''' • [[Wood]] • '''[[Woodskip]]''' • [[Yam]]
+
|[[Acorn]] • [[Aged Roe|Aged Roe (any)]] • '''[[Apricot]]''' • [[Autumn's Bounty]] • [[Basic Fertilizer]] • [[Basic Retaining Soil]] • [[Bread]] • [[Bullhead]] • [[Carp Surprise]] • [[Cave Carrot]] • [[Chanterelle]] • [[Chewing Stick]] • [[Chipped Amphora]] • [[Chocolate Cake]] • '''[[Cinder Shard]]''' • [[Coconut]] • [[Coffee]] • [[Coffee Bean]] • [[Common Mushroom]] • [[Cookie]] • '''[[Copper Bar]]''' • '''[[Copper Ore]]''' • [[Crab Cakes]] • [[Crab Pot]] • [[Crabshell Ring]] • [[Crispy Bass]] • [[Deluxe Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Dorado]]''' • '''[[Dragon Tooth]]''' • [[Driftwood]] • [[Dwarvish Helm]] • '''[[Earth Crystal]]''' • '''[[Eel]]''' • [[Farmer's Lunch]] • [[Field Snack]] • [[Flounder]] • [[Fried Mushroom]] • [[Geode]] • [[Glazed Yams]] • [[Hardwood]] • [[Hashbrowns]] • [[Hazelnut]] • '''[[Hematite]]''' • '''[[Jack-O-Lantern]]''' • '''[[Lemon Stone]]''' • [[Lingcod]] • '''[[Lionfish]]''' • '''[[Magma Cap]]''' • [[Mahogany Seed]] • [[Maple Bar]] • [[Maple Syrup]] • [[Morel]] • [[Mudstone]] • '''[[Napalm Ring]]''' • '''[[Nautilus Shell]]''' • '''[[Octopus]]''' • '''[[Orange]]''' • '''[[Orpiment]]''' • [[Pancakes]] • [[Pepper Poppers]] • [[Pine Cone]] • [[Pine Tar]] • [[Plum Pudding]] • '''[[Poppy]]''' • [[Potato]] • '''[[Pumpkin]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Pie]]''' • '''[[Pumpkin Soup]]''' • [[Quality Fertilizer]] • [[Quality Retaining Soil]] • [[Rain Totem]] • '''[[Rainbow Trout]]''' • [[Roasted Hazelnuts]] • [[Roe|Roe (any)]] • [[Roots Platter]] • '''[[Rotten Plant]]''' • [[Rusty Cog]] • [[Rusty Spur]] • [[Scorpion Carp]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Speed-Gro]] • '''[[Spice Berry]]''' • [[Stingray]] • [[Stir Fry]] • [[Stonefish]] • [[Stuffing]] • '''[[Sunfish]]''' • [[Survival Burger]] • [[Taro Root]] • [[Tent Kit]] • '''[[Slime Egg|Tiger Slime Egg]]''' • [[Tiger Trout]] • '''[[Tigerseye]]''' • '''[[Topaz Ring]]''' • [[Tortilla
]] • [[Treasure Totem
]] • [[Tree Fertilizer]] • [[Triple Shot Espresso]] • '''[[Tropical Curry]]''' • [[Trout Soup]] • [[Truffle]] • [[Unmilled Rice]] • [[Warp Totem: Beach]] • [[Warp Totem: Desert]] • [[Warp Totem: Farm]] • [[Warp Totem: Island]] • [[Warp Totem: Mountains]] • [[Wild Horseradish]] • '''[[Winter Root]]''' • [[Wood]] • '''[[Woodskip]]''' • [[Yam]]
|-
|-
!Yellow
!Yellow
Line 1,081:
Line 1,081:
|-
|-
|[[File:Tent Kit.png|24px|link=]]||[[Tent Kit]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
|[[File:Tent Kit.png|24px|link=]]||[[Tent Kit]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
+
|-
+
|[[File:Treasure Totem.png|24px|link=]]||[[Treasure Totem]]||brown||style="background-color: rgb(130,73,37); color: white"|130,73,37||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Bluestblur
992
edits