Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fall
(view source)
Revision as of 03:48, 1 February 2017
388 bytes added
,
03:48, 1 February 2017
→Forage
:
added red mushroom in Secret woods
Line 130:
Line 130:
|[[Blackberry]]
|[[Blackberry]]
|An early-fall treat.
|An early-fall treat.
−
|[[Pelican Town]]<br />On bushes during<br />Blackberry Season<br />(
[[
Fall
]]
8 - 11)
+
|[[Pelican Town]]<br />On bushes during<br />Blackberry Season<br />(Fall 8 - 11)
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
|data-sort-value="20"|{{Qualityprice|Blackberry|20|iridium}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Blackberry|25|10|iridium=true}}
Line 152:
Line 152:
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Common Mushroom|38|15|iridium=true}}
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Common Mushroom|38|15|iridium=true}}
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}{{name|Fried Mushroom}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
|{{name|Wild Seeds (Fa)}}{{name|Fried Mushroom}}{{name|Tom Kha Soup}}{{name|Stir Fry}}{{name|Fall Foraging Bundle}}
+
+
|-
+
|[[File:Red Mushroom.png]]
+
|[[Red Mushroom]]
+
|A tasty mushroom with a fruity smell and slightly peppery flavor.
+
|[[The Mines]]<br />[[Secret Woods]]<br />[[Trees#Big Mushroom Tree|Big Mushroom Tree]]
+
|data-sort-value="75"|{{Qualityprice|Red Mushroom|75|iridium}}
+
|{{QualityHealthGrid|Red Mushroom|-50|iridium=true}}
+
|{{name|Dye Bundle}}{{name|Exotic Foraging Bundle}}{{name|Life Elixir}}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,026
edits