Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content pack frameworks
(view source)
Revision as of 17:22, 5 January 2021
141 bytes added
,
17:22, 5 January 2021
Added Expanded Storage to other frameworks
Line 53:
Line 53:
| {{nexus mod|6669|Custom Resource Clumps}}
| {{nexus mod|6669|Custom Resource Clumps}}
| Add new types of boulder-sized resource clumps you can break to get items, either custom or from the base game.
| Add new types of boulder-sized resource clumps you can break to get items, either custom or from the base game.
+
|-
+
| {{nexus mod|7431|Expanded Storage}}
+
| Adds custom storages (chests, cabinets, etc.) that support capacity at vanilla levels and beyond.
|-
|-
| {{nexus mod|3231|Farm Type Manager}}
| {{nexus mod|3231|Farm Type Manager}}
Furyx639
35
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version