Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 6 March 2016
213 bytes removed
,
07:16, 6 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 80:
Line 80:
|}
|}
−
'''Friday'''
+
'''Friday
and Saturday
'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 87:
Line 87:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In her bedroom.
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|Goes to the laboratory in her house.
|-
|-
|10:20 AM
|10:20 AM
Line 108:
Line 105:
|10:00 PM
|10:00 PM
|Goes to bed.
|Goes to bed.
−
|}
−
−
'''Saturday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|9:00 AM
−
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|In the kitchen.
|}
|}
Line 129:
Line 114:
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
|In her bedroom.
|In her bedroom.
−
|-
−
|10:00 AM
−
|Goes to the laboratory in her house.
|-
|-
|10:20 AM
|10:20 AM
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version