Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monster Loot
(view source)
Revision as of 19:42, 6 March 2016
140 bytes removed
,
19:42, 6 March 2016
Strange bun is a food dropped by monsters, not a "Monster Loot"
Line 36:
Line 36:
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
−
|50g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Strange_Bun.png|link=Strange Bun]]
−
|[[Strange Bun]]
−
|What's inside? (Do not use as gift! Counts as trash)
−
|[[Shadow Brute]]
|50g
|50g
|-
|-
TownEater
187
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version