Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 11:14, 8 March 2016
141 bytes added
,
11:14, 8 March 2016
→Good
Line 783:
Line 783:
| [[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
| [[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
| n/a
| n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Ruby.png]]
+
|[[Ruby]]
+
|A precious stone that is sought after for its rich color and beautiful luster.
+
|[[Mining]] - [[Minerals]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Emerald.png]]
|[[File:Emerald.png]]
Vaevictus
3
edits