Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fruit Trees
(view source)
Revision as of 05:12, 11 February 2016
75 bytes removed
,
05:12, 11 February 2016
→link= Apricot
Line 1:
Line 1:
===[[File:Apricot.png|link=]] Apricot===
===[[File:Apricot.png|link=]] Apricot===
−
Harvestable in Spring
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan=3 |
| rowspan=3 |
Line 12:
Line 11:
!Stage 4
!Stage 4
!Harvest
!Harvest
+
!Profit
+
!Restores
+
!Used In
|-
|-
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_1.png|center|link=]]
Line 18:
Line 20:
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_4.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot_Stage_5.png|center|link=]]
−
|-
−
|1 Day
−
|? Day
−
|? Day
−
|? Day
−
|Total: ? Days
−
|}
−
−
{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center;"
−
!Profit
−
!Restores
−
!Used In
−
|-
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
{|
{|
Line 46:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
|[[File:Apricot.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy|
?
}}
+
{{energy|
38
}}
−
{{health|
?
}}
+
{{health|
15
}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
|{{Quality|Apricot|silver|32}}
{{energy|?}}
{{energy|?}}
Line 60:
Line 48:
|{{name|Fruit Salad}}
|{{name|Fruit Salad}}
|}
|}
−
+
|-
+
|1 Day
+
|? Day
+
|? Day
+
|? Day
+
|Total: ? Days
|}
|}
Sirithre
1,393
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version