Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 16:02, 8 March 2016
9 bytes added
,
16:02, 8 March 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
| 30 || [[File:Futan Bear.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Lg. Futan Bear]]
| 30 || [[File:Futan Bear.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Lg. Futan Bear]]
−
|-
−
| 35 || [[File:Obsidian Vase.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Obsidian Vase]]
|-
|-
| 40 || [[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#8) (+ [[Achievements|Treasure Trove Achievement]])
| 40 || [[File:Rarecrow 8.png|32px]] [[Rarecrow]] (#8) (+ [[Achievements|Treasure Trove Achievement]])
Line 46:
Line 44:
|-
|-
| 21 minerals || [[File:Singing_Stone.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Singing Stone]] Statue
| 21 minerals || [[File:Singing_Stone.png|32px|Furniture]] [[Furniture|Singing Stone]] Statue
+
|-
+
| 31 minerals || [[File:Obsidian Vase.png|32px]] [[Furniture|Obsidian Vase]]
|-
|-
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
| Dwarf Scrolls I-IV || [[File:Dwarvish Translation Guide.png|32px]] Dwarvish Translation Guide
Miregal
592
edits