Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Event data
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 17 June 2023
95 bytes removed
,
16:13, 17 June 2023
→Current player
:
N is global
Line 84:
Line 84:
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| <samp>M {{t|number}}</samp>
| Current player has at least this much money.
| Current player has at least this much money.
−
|-
−
| <samp>N {{t|number}}</samp>
−
| Current player has found at least this many golden walnuts.
|-
|-
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
| <samp>O {{t|name}}</samp>
Atravita
528
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version