Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dyeing
(view source)
Revision as of 22:32, 11 April 2024
155 bytes added
,
11 April
Added Prize Ticket to Dye Pot and RGB tables.
Line 17:
Line 17:
!Red
!Red
|-
|-
−
|'''[[Apple]]''' • [[Bait (item)|Bait]] • '''[[Baryte]]''' • [[Bouquet]] • '''[[Bruschetta]]''' • [[Bug Steak]] • '''[[Cave Jelly]]''' • '''[[Cherry]]''' • '''[[Cherry Bomb]]''' • '''[[Coral]]''' • '''[[Crab]]''' • '''[[Cranberries]]''' • '''[[Cranberry Candy]]''' • '''[[Cranberry Sauce]]''' • '''[[Crimsonfish]]''' • [[Dolomite]] • '''[[Dwarf Scroll I]]''' • '''[[Eggplant Parmesan]]''' • '''[[Harvey's Clinic|Energy Tonic]]''' • '''[[Explosive Ammo]]''' • [[Fairy Rose]] • '''[[Fire Quartz]]''' • '''[[Helvite]]''' • '''[[Holly]]''' • '''[[Hot Pepper]]''' • '''[[Jasper]]''' • '''[[Jellies and Pickles|Jelly (any)]]''' • '''[[Lava Eel]]''' • '''[[Lobster]]''' • '''[[Magma Geode]]''' • '''[[Mega Bomb]]''' • [[Melon]] • '''[[Miner's Treat]]''' • [[Ms. Angler]] • '''[[Mushroom Tree Seed]]''' • [[Nekoite]] • [[Peach]] • [[Pink Cake]] • '''[[Pizza]]''' • [[Poi]] • '''[[Radish]]''' • '''[[Radish Salad]]''' • '''[[Red Mullet]]''' • '''[[Red Mushroom]]''' • '''[[Red Plate]]''' • '''[[Slime Egg|Red Slime Egg]]''' • '''[[Red Snapper]]''' • '''[[Rhubarb]]''' • '''[[Rhubarb Pie]]''' • '''[[Ruby]]''' • '''[[Ruby Ring]]''' • [[Salmon]] • [[Salmon Dinner]] • '''[[Salmonberry]]''' • [[Sashimi]] • [[Shrimp]] • [[Shrimp Cocktail]] • '''[[Son of Crimsonfish]]''' • '''[[Spaghetti]]''' • '''[[Spicy Eel]]''' • [[Star Shards]] • [[Strange Bun]] • '''[[Strawberry]]''' • '''[[Sweet Gem Berry]]''' • '''[[Tomato]]''' • '''[[Tulip]]''' • '''[[Vampire Ring]]''' • '''[[Void Mayonnaise]]'''
+
|'''[[Apple]]''' • [[Bait (item)|Bait]] • '''[[Baryte]]''' • [[Bouquet]] • '''[[Bruschetta]]''' • [[Bug Steak]] • '''[[Cave Jelly]]''' • '''[[Cherry]]''' • '''[[Cherry Bomb]]''' • '''[[Coral]]''' • '''[[Crab]]''' • '''[[Cranberries]]''' • '''[[Cranberry Candy]]''' • '''[[Cranberry Sauce]]''' • '''[[Crimsonfish]]''' • [[Dolomite]] • '''[[Dwarf Scroll I]]''' • '''[[Eggplant Parmesan]]''' • '''[[Harvey's Clinic|Energy Tonic]]''' • '''[[Explosive Ammo]]''' • [[Fairy Rose]] • '''[[Fire Quartz]]''' • '''[[Helvite]]''' • '''[[Holly]]''' • '''[[Hot Pepper]]''' • '''[[Jasper]]''' • '''[[Jellies and Pickles|Jelly (any)]]''' • '''[[Lava Eel]]''' • '''[[Lobster]]''' • '''[[Magma Geode]]''' • '''[[Mega Bomb]]''' • [[Melon]] • '''[[Miner's Treat]]''' • [[Ms. Angler]] • '''[[Mushroom Tree Seed]]''' • [[Nekoite]] • [[Peach]] • [[Pink Cake]] • '''[[Pizza]]''' • [[Poi]]
• '''[[Prize Ticket]]'''
• '''[[Radish]]''' • '''[[Radish Salad]]''' • '''[[Red Mullet]]''' • '''[[Red Mushroom]]''' • '''[[Red Plate]]''' • '''[[Slime Egg|Red Slime Egg]]''' • '''[[Red Snapper]]''' • '''[[Rhubarb]]''' • '''[[Rhubarb Pie]]''' • '''[[Ruby]]''' • '''[[Ruby Ring]]''' • [[Salmon]] • [[Salmon Dinner]] • '''[[Salmonberry]]''' • [[Sashimi]] • [[Shrimp]] • [[Shrimp Cocktail]] • '''[[Son of Crimsonfish]]''' • '''[[Spaghetti]]''' • '''[[Spicy Eel]]''' • [[Star Shards]] • [[Strange Bun]] • '''[[Strawberry]]''' • '''[[Sweet Gem Berry]]''' • '''[[Tomato]]''' • '''[[Tulip]]''' • '''[[Vampire Ring]]''' • '''[[Void Mayonnaise]]'''
|-
|-
!Orange
!Orange
Line 1,071:
Line 1,071:
|-
|-
|[[File:Mystic Syrup.png|24px|link=]]||[[Mystic Syrup]]||cyan||style="background-color: rgb(0,255,255);"|0,255,255||
|[[File:Mystic Syrup.png|24px|link=]]||[[Mystic Syrup]]||cyan||style="background-color: rgb(0,255,255);"|0,255,255||
+
|-
+
|[[File:Prize Ticket.png|24px|link=]]||[[Prize Ticket]]||red||style="background-color: rgb(220,0,0); color: white"|220,0,0||
|-
|-
|[[File:Raisins.png|24px|link=]]||[[Raisins]]||purple||style="background-color: rgb(115,41,181); color: white"|115,41,181||
|[[File:Raisins.png|24px|link=]]||[[Raisins]]||purple||style="background-color: rgb(115,41,181); color: white"|115,41,181||
Bluestblur
1,142
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version