Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 14:38, 31 May 2024
146 bytes added
,
31 May
yes, i tested this, it shows up as a neutral gift. i guess she really doesnt like rainbows.
Line 719:
Line 719:
|-
|-
|[[File:Haley Happy.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Haley Happy.png|48px|center]]
−
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except '''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
+
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Likes|Universal Likes]]''' ''(except
'''[[Rainbow Shell]]''' and
'''[[Vegetables]]''')''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
|[[File:Daffodil.png|center]]
Line 738:
Line 738:
|[[File:Haley.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Haley.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Mystic Syrup]])''</li></ul>
|colspan="3"|<ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Neutrals|Universal Neutrals]]''' ''(except [[Mystic Syrup]])''</li></ul>
+
|-
+
|[[File:Rainbow Shell.png|center]]
+
|[[Rainbow Shell]]
+
|{{Description|Rainbow Shell}}
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Beach]]
|}
|}
TL The Legend
3
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version