Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 07:39, 30 June 2016
197 bytes added
,
07:39, 30 June 2016
m
Added to Fall: Saturday what she does @ 2:30pm and 5:00pm as well as some page links
Line 105:
Line 105:
|8:00 AM
|8:00 AM
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
−
|Wakes up for the day, leaves her [[trailer]] and goes outside to read near the
[[Pelican Town|
town graveyard
]]
.
+
|Wakes up for the day, leaves her [[trailer]] and goes outside to read near the town graveyard.
[[File:Penny location 0.jpg|200px|]]
[[File:Penny location 0.jpg|200px|]]
|-
|-
Line 114:
Line 114:
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
−
|Leaves the [[trailer]] again to go outside [[
The Saloon|the
saloon]] where she sits on a bench with [[Maru]].
+
|Leaves the [[trailer]] again to go outside
the
[[saloon]] where she sits on a bench with [[Maru]].
[[File:Penny location 1.jpg|200px|]]
[[File:Penny location 1.jpg|200px|]]
|-
|-
Line 124:
Line 124:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;margin-top:15px"
!colspan=3| <big>Saturday</big>
!colspan=3| <big>Saturday</big>
+
|-
+
|2:30 PM
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
|At the playground with [[Jas]] and [[Vincent]].
+
|-
+
|5:00 PM
+
|[[Pelican Town]]
+
|Walks [[Jas]] and [[Vincent]] to [[Emily]]'s house.
|-
|-
|6:20 PM
|6:20 PM
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
−
|Beside Emily's house, talking with Jas and Vincent
+
|Beside
[[
Emily
]]
's house, talking with
[[
Jas
]]
and
[[
Vincent
]].
|-
|-
|8:00 PM
|8:00 PM
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
−
|Goes
home
with Jas
+
|Goes
to the [[trailer]]
with
[[
Jas
]].
|-
|-
|8:10 PM
|8:10 PM
|[[Pelican Town]]
|[[Pelican Town]]
−
|Arrives
home
+
|Arrives
at the [[trailer]] for the evening.
|}
|}
|}
|}
RainbowKitty
9
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version