Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Museum
(view source)
Revision as of 05:20, 29 February 2016
47 bytes added
,
05:20, 29 February 2016
→Donation Rewards
Line 30:
Line 30:
|-
|-
| 24 || [[Furniture]] 'Singing Stone' Statue
| 24 || [[Furniture]] 'Singing Stone' Statue
+
|-
+
| 25 || [[Furniture]] 'Jade Hills' Painting
|-
|-
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
| 60 || Rusty Key (Delivers to you next day)
RalphFox
57
edits