Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pierre
(view source)
Revision as of 04:40, 14 December 2016
114 bytes removed
,
04:40, 14 December 2016
→Hate
:
Removed stone from hates (Universal dislike)
Line 648:
Line 648:
| [[File:Pierre Annoyed.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Pierre Annoyed.png|48px|center]]
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal hates]].''
|colspan="4"| ''All [[Friendship#Universal gift tastes|universal hates]].''
−
|-
−
|[[File:Stone.png|center]]
−
|[[Stone]]
−
|A useful material when broken with the Pickaxe.
−
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
−
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
|[[File:Joja Cola.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,543
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version