Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Carpenter's Shop
(view source)
Revision as of 15:07, 1 March 2016
160 bytes added
,
15:07, 1 March 2016
m
Added Deluxe Coop
Line 116:
Line 116:
|Houses 8 barn-dwelling animals. Allows animals to give birth. Unlocks goats.
|Houses 8 barn-dwelling animals. Allows animals to give birth. Unlocks goats.
|12000g, 450 Wood, 200 Stone
|12000g, 450 Wood, 200 Stone
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coop.png|72px]]
+
|Coop
+
|Houses 4 coop dwelling animals.
+
|4000g, 300 Wood, 100 Stone
|
|
|-
|-
Line 124:
Line 130:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Coop.png|72px]]
+
|[[File:
Deluxe
Coop.png|72px]]
−
|Coop
+
|
Deluxe
Coop
−
|
Houses 4
coop dwelling animals.
+
|
House 12
coop
-
dwelling animals
. Comes with an auto-feed system. Unlocks rabbits
.
−
|
4000g
,
300
Wood,
100
Stone
+
|
20000g
,
500
Wood,
200
Stone
|
|
|-
|-
Farmer
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version