Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 00:24, 25 April 2019
300 bytes added
,
00:24, 25 April 2019
→Folder name
:
Added several new standardized abbreviations
Line 53:
Line 53:
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| <code>[BFAV]</code>
| {{nexus mod|3296|Better Farm Animal Variety}}
| {{nexus mod|3296|Better Farm Animal Variety}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[CF]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|1254|Custom Furniture}}
|-
|-
| <code>[CFR]</code>
| <code>[CFR]</code>
| {{nexus mod|991|Custom Farming Redux}}
| {{nexus mod|991|Custom Farming Redux}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[CM]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|3043|Custom Music}}
|-
|-
| <code>[CP]</code>
| <code>[CP]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1915|Content Patcher}}
| {{nexus mod|1915|Content Patcher}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[FR]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|3731|Farmhouse Redone}}
|-
|-
| <code>[JA]</code>
| <code>[JA]</code>
| {{nexus mod|1720|Json Assets}}
| {{nexus mod|1720|Json Assets}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[MTN]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
+
|-
+
| <code>[TMX]</code>
+
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
[[Category:Modding]]
[[Category:Modding]]
Minervamaga
153
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version