Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Tools
(view source)
Revision as of 04:04, 27 November 2019
147 bytes added
,
04:04, 27 November 2019
→Other Tools
Line 68:
Line 68:
|{{Description|Scythe}}
|{{Description|Scythe}}
|You start with one.
|You start with one.
+
|-
+
|[[File:Golden Scythe.png|center]]
+
|[[Golden Scythe]]
+
|data-sort-value="0"|N/A
+
|{{Description|Golden Scythe}}
+
|Found at end of [[Quarry Mine]].
|-
|-
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
|[[File:Milk Pail.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,395
edits