Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 13:04, 2 March 2016
137 bytes added
,
13:04, 2 March 2016
→Best
Line 357:
Line 357:
===Best===
===Best===
{{Quote|I seriously love this! You're the best, (Name)!}}
{{Quote|I seriously love this! You're the best, (Name)!}}
−
'''[[Social#Universal_Loves|Universal Loves]]'''
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
!Image
!Image
Line 364:
Line 364:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
|[[File:Prismatic Shard.png]]
+
| '''[[Social#Universal_Loves|Universal Loves]]'''
+
| This is a list of items that every [[villager]] absolutely loves to receive as a gift.
+
| n/a
+
| n/a
|-
|-
|[[File:Blackberry Cobbler.png]]
|[[File:Blackberry Cobbler.png]]
Fenrial
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version