Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 16:03, 2 March 2016
149 bytes added
,
16:03, 2 March 2016
→Good
Line 421:
Line 421:
{{Quote|Hey, how'd you know I was hungry? This looks delicious!}}
{{Quote|Hey, how'd you know I was hungry? This looks delicious!}}
−
'''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:1px solid rgb(132,174,236);padding:5px;border-radius:11px;clear:both;margin-top:15px"
!Image
!Image
Line 428:
Line 428:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
+
|-
+
| [[File:Apple.png]]
+
| '''[[Social#Universal_Likes|Universal Likes]]'''
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
| [[File:Sweet Pea.png]]
| [[File:Sweet Pea.png]]
Line 443:
Line 449:
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|[[File:Blue Jazz.png]]
|Blue Jazz
|Blue Jazz
−
|
+
|
+
| [[Farming]]
+
| n/a
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Topaz.png]]
+
| [[File:Topaz.png]]
−
|Topaz
+
| Topaz
−
|
+
|
Fairly common but still prized for its beauty
+
| [[Foraging]] - Mines
+
| n/a
|-
|-
−
|[[File:Quartz.png]]
+
| [[File:Quartz.png]]
−
|Quartz
+
| Quartz
−
|A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
+
| A clear crystal commonly found in caves and mines.
| [[Foraging]] - Mines
| [[Foraging]] - Mines
| n/a
| n/a
Line 511:
Line 521:
| Salad
| Salad
| A healthy garden salad.
| A healthy garden salad.
−
| [[Cooking]]
+
|
[[The Saloon]]/
[[Cooking]]
|
|
{{name|Leek|1}}
{{name|Leek|1}}
Fenrial
39
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version