Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Roe
(view source)
Revision as of 17:56, 4 December 2019
11 bytes added
,
17:56, 4 December 2019
→Artisan Goods
Line 30:
Line 30:
|[[File:Caviar.png]]
|[[File:Caviar.png]]
|[[Caviar]]
|[[Caviar]]
−
|
[[
Sturgeon
]] roe
+
|
{{name|
Sturgeon
Roe|1}}
|The cured roe of a sturgeon fish. Considered to be a luxurious delicacy!
|The cured roe of a sturgeon fish. Considered to be a luxurious delicacy!
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]500g
|[[File:Gold.png|18px]]500g
Line 36:
Line 36:
|{{Duration|6000m}} (4.1 days)
|{{Duration|6000m}} (4.1 days)
|{{Qualityenergy|Caviar|175|78|hide=silver,gold}}
|{{Qualityenergy|Caviar|175|78|hide=silver,gold}}
−
+
|-
−
+
|}
[[de:Fischlaich]]
[[de:Fischlaich]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,434
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version