Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 06:58, 18 March 2020
3 bytes added
,
06:58, 18 March 2020
m
spacing
Line 186:
Line 186:
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store|her room]] to stand in [[Pierre's General Store]].
|Leaves [[Pierre's General Store|her room]] to stand in [[Pierre's General Store]].
+
|-
|1:00 PM
|1:00 PM
|Leaving [[Pierre's General Store|home]] to go to the [[Wizard's Tower]].
|Leaving [[Pierre's General Store|home]] to go to the [[Wizard's Tower]].
Schillz
4
edits