Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leo
(view source)
Revision as of 10:28, 16 January 2021
113 bytes added
,
10:28, 16 January 2021
Added
Mango Sticky Rice
to liked gifts
Line 575:
Line 575:
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mango Sticky Rice.png|center]]
+
|[[Mango Sticky Rice]]
+
|{{Description|Mango Sticky Rice}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Stephanoit
19
edits