Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Abigail
(view source)
Revision as of 01:07, 11 March 2016
121 bytes removed
,
01:07, 11 March 2016
→Bad
Line 972:
Line 972:
|[[Sugar]]
|[[Sugar]]
|Adds sweetness to pastries and candies. Too much can be unhealthy.
|Adds sweetness to pastries and candies. Too much can be unhealthy.
−
|[[Pierre's]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Wheat Flour.png]]
−
|[[Wheat Flour]]
−
|A common cooking ingredient made from crushed wheat seeds.
|[[Pierre's]]
|[[Pierre's]]
|}
|}
Sinac670
23
edits