Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:NavboxFish
(view source)
Revision as of 01:18, 21 March 2024
40 bytes added
,
21 March
Added new fish
Line 16:
Line 16:
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
![[Cindersap Forest|Cindersap Forest Pond]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
|[[Midnight Carp]] • [[Perch]] • [[Pike]] • [[Smallmouth Bass]] • [[Walleye]]
+
|-
+
!Waterfalls
+
|[[Goby]] • [[Salmon]]
|-
|-
![[Secret Woods]]
![[Secret Woods]]
User314159
4,275
edits