Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 02:46, 1 December 2017
17 bytes added
,
02:46, 1 December 2017
no edit summary
Line 112:
Line 112:
|Drink in moderation.
|Drink in moderation.
[[Keg]]
[[Keg]]
−
[[
Any [[Fruits|Fruit]]
+
|{{name|
Any [[Fruits|Fruit]]
(1)}}
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png|center]]
|[[File:Cactus Fruit.png|center]]
|[[Cactus Fruit]]
|[[Cactus Fruit]]
+
|
+
|-
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|The sweet fruit of the prickly pear cactus.
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Desert]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Desert]]
Alexander
10
edits