Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 23:27, 9 June 2020
317 bytes removed
,
23:27, 9 June 2020
fix schedule table formatting
Line 203:
Line 203:
|11:10 PM
|11:10 PM
|Arrives [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Arrives [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
−
|}
−
−
'''Egg Hunt Festival'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
−
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
−
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|9:00 AM
−
|In his bed.
−
|-
−
|10:00 PM
−
|Standing outside of [[Sam]]'s house until 2:00 AM
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 407:
Line 395:
{{ScheduleHeader|Fall}}
{{ScheduleHeader|Fall}}
|-
|-
−
|
Leaves room more than he did in the Spring and Summer.
+
|
−
| Rainy days are a bit unpredictable.
−
'''Rainy day (option 1)'''
'''Rainy day (option 1)'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
Line 454:
Line 440:
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
|}
|}
+
'''Monday-Wednesday'''
'''Monday-Wednesday'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
Line 618:
Line 605:
|Returns home for the night.
|Returns home for the night.
|}
|}
−
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,410
edits