Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 18:50, 31 December 2020
86 bytes added
,
18:50, 31 December 2020
→Couches & Armchairs
Line 135:
Line 135:
|-
|-
|{{name|Wizard Couch|size=48}} ||data-sort-value="4000"|{{Price|4000}}
|{{name|Wizard Couch|size=48}} ||data-sort-value="4000"|{{Price|4000}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Large Brown Couch|size=48}} ||N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 157:
Line 155:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
The {{name|Large Brown Couch|class=inline}} can be purchased at the [[Oasis]] for {{price|3000}} on the 7th, 14th, 21st, and 28th of each season.
==Tables==
==Tables==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
108,519
edits