Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 18:50, 31 December 2020
86 bytes added
,
18:50, 31 December 2020
→Couches & Armchairs
Line 135:
Line 135:
|-
|-
|{{name|Wizard Couch|size=48}} ||data-sort-value="4000"|{{Price|4000}}
|{{name|Wizard Couch|size=48}} ||data-sort-value="4000"|{{Price|4000}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Large Brown Couch|size=48}} ||N/A
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 157:
Line 155:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
The {{name|Large Brown Couch|class=inline}} can be purchased at the [[Oasis]] for {{price|3000}} on the 7th, 14th, 21st, and 28th of each season.
==Tables==
==Tables==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
107,765
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version