Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Content packs
(view source)
Revision as of 17:49, 3 January 2021
274 bytes removed
,
17:49, 3 January 2021
→Folder name
:
remove Advanced Location Loader, NPC Adventures, and Quest Framework (all deprecated/abandoned)
Line 48:
Line 48:
! prefix
! prefix
! for mod
! for mod
−
|-
−
| <code>[ALL]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|2270|Advanced Location Loader¹}}
|-
|-
| <code>[AHM]</code>
| <code>[AHM]</code>
Line 87:
Line 84:
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| <code>[MTN]</code>
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
| {{nexus mod|2256|More Than Necessary}}
−
|-
−
| <code>[NA]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|4582|NPC Adventures}}
|-
|-
| <code>[PFM]</code>
| <code>[PFM]</code>
Line 96:
Line 90:
| <code>[PP]</code>
| <code>[PP]</code>
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
| {{nexus mod|4703|Pond Painter}}
−
|-
−
| <code>[QF]</code>
−
| {{nexus mod|6414|Quest Framework}}
|-
|-
| <code>[STF]</code>
| <code>[STF]</code>
Line 106:
Line 97:
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
| {{nexus mod|1820|TMX Loader}}
|}
|}
−
−
<small>¹ Advanced Location Loader has been mostly replaced by TMX Loader</small>
===Folder structure===
===Folder structure===
Pathoschild
translators
8,446
edits