Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5
(view source)
Revision as of 02:56, 16 January 2021
422 bytes removed
,
02:56, 16 January 2021
→Greenhouse building
:
update for beach map change
Line 279:
Line 279:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
−
! farm type you replace
! tilesheet ID
! tilesheet ID
! file in <tt>Contents/Maps</tt>
! file in <tt>Contents/Maps</tt>
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="2"| <code>Farm</code> (standard)<br /><code>Farm_Combat</code> (wilderness)<br /><code>Farm_Fishing</code> (riverlands)<br /><code>Farm_Foraging</code> (forest)<br /><code>Farm_FourCorners</code> (four corners)<br /><code>Farm_Mining</code> (hilltop)
| <code>Paths</code>
| <code>Paths</code>
| <code>paths</code>
| <code>paths</code>
Line 289:
Line 287:
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
| <code>spring_outdoorsTileSheet</code>
| <code>spring_outdoorsTileSheet</code>
−
|-
−
| rowspan="3"| <code>Farm_Island</code> (beach)
−
| <code>p</code>
−
| <code>paths</code>
−
|-
−
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
−
| <code>spring_island_tilesheet_1</code>
|-
|-
| <code>untitled tile sheet2</code>
| <code>untitled tile sheet2</code>
−
| <code>
spring_outdoorsTileSheet
</code>
+
| <code>
spring_island_tilesheet_1
</code>
* in <tt>Farm_Island</tt> only
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
Pathoschild
translators
8,456
edits