Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 18:30, 30 January 2021
88 bytes removed
,
18:30, 30 January 2021
Undo revision 115124 by
Z0XY
(
talk
) Coffee is included in "All Artisan Goods"
Line 331:
Line 331:
|{{Description|Clay}}
|{{Description|Clay}}
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
−
|[[Coffee]]
−
|{{Description|Coffee}}
−
|[[Keg]], [[Saloon]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,489
edits