Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Haley
(view source)
Revision as of 12:43, 6 March 2016
104 bytes added
,
12:43, 6 March 2016
→Good
Line 313:
Line 313:
|It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
|It's popular, and ripens sooner than most other fruits.
|[[Fruit Trees]]
|[[Fruit Trees]]
+
|n/a
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
+
|Crocus
+
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|n/a
|n/a
|}
|}
Time4Fire
10
edits