Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Monster Loot
(view source)
Revision as of 19:28, 6 March 2016
159 bytes added
,
19:28, 6 March 2016
no edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|It's quivering with dark energy.
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]], [[Serpent]]
+
|50g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Strange_Bun.png|link=Strange Bun]]
+
|[[Strange Bun]]
+
|What's inside? (Do not use as gift! Counts as trash)
+
|[[Shadow Brute]], [[Shadow Shaman]]
|50g
|50g
|-
|-
Ctrix
15
edits